Network Switches

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

C2000-24GHP+4CF

COMMANDO 2000 24GE + 2GE + 2SFP 800W Total HPoE++, Managed Layer 2+ Access Switch

SG300-16P+4CF

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 16 10/100/1000M PoE + 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 250W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Desktop or Rack Mountable, Business Switch

C3000-24G+4X-A

COMMANDO 3000 24 10/100/1000M + 4 SFP+ Uplink IP Base + IP Services L3 Managed Core Switch

SG300-8P+2SFP

COMMANDO SG300, Smart 8 10/100/1000M High Power PoE + 2 SFP Uplinks, 150W Total PoE+, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Business Switch

SF100-8

COMMANDO SF100, 8 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Fast Ethernet, Smart Switch

SF100-16

COMMANDO SF100, 16 10/100M, Auto MDI/MDIX, Store-and-Forward, PnP, Desktop, Fast Ethernet Smart Switch

SF300-24P+4CF

COMMANDO SF300, Smart 24 10/100M PoE+ + 2 10/100M RJ45 + 2 SFP Uplinks, 450W Total PoE, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, PnP, Rack Mountable, Business Switch

C2000-16G+4CF

COMMANDO 2000 16GE + 2GE + 2SFP L2+ Managed Access Switch

Access Points

8 Gigabit PoE Ports + 2 Gigabit SFP Fiber Uplink Ports, IEEE802.3af/at 30W Max per Port PoE, Total 150W, Supports Static Routing, VLAN, Spanning Tree, Port Mirror, DHCP Snooping, IGMP Snooping, QoS, Desktop or Rack Mountable

AIR-AP1200

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4GHz+5GHz 802.11ac, 1200 Mbps, Controller-Based/Stand-Alone, Multi-Mode, Enterprise Series Access Point

AIR-AP1300

COMMANDO Dual Band 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz 802.11ac, 1300Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

AIR-CPE5K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 15dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 5KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-APO750

COMMANDO Dual Band 802.11ac 2.4GHz 300Mbps and 5GHz 450Mbps, MIMO 5dBi Internal Antenna, Multi-Mode, 500mW
High Power Industrial Use, Business Series Outdoor Wireless Access Point

AIR-CPE1K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, 802.11 b/g/n 2.4 GHz 300 Mbps, MIMO 11dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, Wi-Fi High Power Outdoor Wireless CPE/Bridge, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 1KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-CPE10K+

COMMANDO Outdoor CPE/Bridge with LED display, High power industrial 5G outdoor CPE/Bridge with the next generation 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard, 802.11 ac/b/g/n 5 GHz 900 Mbps, MIMO 18dBi Dual Polarized High Gain Antenna, 500mW RF Power, Multi-Mode, Support Multi SSID up to 4, PTP/PTMP, 10KM+ Distance Coverage

AIR-AP2200

COMMANDO Tri -Band 3 Radios 2.4 GHz + 5 GHz + 5GHz 802.11ac, 2200Mbps, Wave 2.0, MU-MIMO 11ac, Build in High Gain 3dBi MU-MIMO Antenna, 300mW High Power, Concurrent 2.4GHz (400Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps) + 5GHz (900Mbps), Gigabit 1 WAN PoE & 1 LAN port, 32 MB Flash, 512MB DDR3 RAM, Dual Mode FIT and FAT, 3 in 1 Access Point Gateway, Repeater, Wireless AP, High Power Industrial Ceiling PoE Wireless Access Point.

AIR-APO1200

COMMANDO Outdoor Access Point, 802.11ac Wi-Fi high power industrial use Outdoor wireless access point Multi-mode, 1200 Mbps, High Power Outdoor wireless AP.

Download 'COMMANDO Networks' Mobile App Available on App Store and Google Play

Whether you are browsing the web or on the go, you can easily add content to your queue with our mobile apps. Save time and get more done by working from anywhere.